Die nächsten Spiele in der Egelseehalle Neuhausen

DatumZeitMann-
schaft
LigaHeimGastH-Nr.Halle
10.10. (Sa)10:00wJC-BLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Wolfschlu.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:15wJD-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2SG Untere Fils4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:15E1-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 5JSG TEAM ES 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
16:15U14ChmJC-KLBJANO Filder 5SG Untere Fils 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
18:30U13mJC-KLAJANO Filder 4HT Uh-Holz4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
11.10. (So)10:30M-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3SV Vaihingen 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13:00M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TV Reichenbach 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:30F-BLTSV N'hausen/FTV Reichenbach 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
18:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Weinsberg4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
24.10. (Sa)10:15wJC-BLTSV N'hausen/FRW Neckar4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:30M-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3TV Reichenbach 44032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:00F-BLTSV N'hausen/FSV Vaihingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:30M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2SV Vaihingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
20:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTV Bittenfeld 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
25.10. (So)10:00wJD-BLTSV N'hausen/FTV Nellingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
11:55wJD-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Ermstal4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13:50wJB-BLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Grabenst.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:55wJB2wJB-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TV Nellingen 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
18:00E1-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 5SG Untere Fils 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
08.11. (So)12:30gJE6+1JANO FilderTV Plochingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:30U19mJA-BWOLJANO FilderTuS Schutterw.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FNSU Neckarsulm4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15.11. (So)11:00wJD-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2SV Vaihingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13:00U15mJC-WL-2JANO FilderHSC Schm/Oeff4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:15U14ChmJC-KLBJANO Filder 5RW Neckar 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:30U17mJB-WL-1JANO FilderHSG Hohenlohe4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
21.11. (Sa)10:15U15ChmJC-BKJANO Filder 3HSG Lein-Echt4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:30M-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3HSG Lein-Echt 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:00M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2SKV Unterens. 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:30F-BLTSV N'hausen/FSKV Unterens.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
20:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTV Weilstetten4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
22.11. (So)13:00wJD-BLTSV N'hausen/FRW Neckar4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:00wJD-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TSV Neckarten.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00wJB-BLTSV N'hausen/FSV Vaihingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
28.11. (Sa)15:30U14ChmJC-KLBJANO Filder 5SG He-Li 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:45U17ChmJB-KLAJANO Filder 3SKV Unterens.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
20:00U19mJA-BWOLJANO FilderTSV Heiningen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
29.11. (So)12:45U12ChgJD-KLAJANO Filder 4tus Stuttgart4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:45U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2tus Stuttgart4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00U15mJC-WL-2JANO FilderTV Bittenfeld4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
05.12. (Sa)11:00E1-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 5TV Plochingen 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13:00U18mJA-BLJANO Filder 2HSG Owen-Lenn4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:30wJB-BLTSV N'hausen/FSG Untere Fils4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:45wJB-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2SG Untere Fils 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
20:00wJC-BLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Neckarten.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
06.12. (So)10:00wJD-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HT Uh-Holz4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:00M3-NeuhM-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3SKV Unterens. 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:30M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TG Nürtingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FHC Neuenbürg4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
19.12. (Sa)10:45gJE6+1JANO Fildertus Stuttgart4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:45U13gJD-BLJANO FilderTSV Deizisau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:45U12gJD-BLJANO FilderTSV Deizisau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:45U16mJB-BLJANO Filder 2TSV Deizisau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00F-BLTSV N'hausen/FTG Nürtingen 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
19:30M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTuS Steißling.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
10.01. (So)17:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FSV Fellbach4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15.01. (Fr)20:00M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TSV Grabenst. 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
23.01. (Sa)13:00U12ChgJD-KLAJANO Filder 4JSG TEAM ES4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:00U14ChmJC-KLBJANO Filder 5TSV Wolfschlu. 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:15U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2TSV Wolfschlu.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
19:30M-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3HB Filderstadt 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
30.01. (Sa)13:15U14ChmJC-KLBJANO Filder 5HSG Ermstal 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:30gJD-BLJANO Filder 2SG Untere Fils4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:30wJD-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HC Wernau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
19:30wJC-BLTSV N'hausen/FSV Vaihingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
31.01. (So)10:00wJB-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TSV Deizisau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:15wJB-BLTSV N'hausen/FHSG Owen-Lenn4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:30F-BLTSV N'hausen/FSG Esslingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FSG Könd/Tening4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
07.02. (So)11:45gJE6+1JANO FilderSG Untere Fils4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13:45wJB-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HC Wernau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
16:00U19mJA-BWOLJANO FilderHSC Radolfzell4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13.02. (Sa)16:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Birkenau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
20.02. (Sa)10:15wJB-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HT Uh-Holz4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:30U19mJA-BWOLJANO FilderTGS Pforzheim4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:00F-BLTSV N'hausen/FHC Wernau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:30M-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3HC Wernau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
20:00M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2SG He-Li 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
21.02. (So)10:00E1-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 5SG He-Li 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
11:55gJD-BLJANO Filder 2SV Vaihingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13:50U15mJC-WL-2JANO FilderHSG BB/Sifi4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:55U17ChmJB-KLAJANO Filder 3HC Wernau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
18:00U17mJB-WL-1JANO FilderJH Flein-Hork4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
27.02. (Sa)11:00wJC-BLTSV N'hausen/FTB Neuffen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13:15wJD-BLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Köngen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:15wJB-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2MSG Kö-Uens4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:30wJB-BLTSV N'hausen/FTV Plochingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
20:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTuS Schutterw.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
28.02. (So)10:15U18mJA-BLJANO Filder 2RW Neckar4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:45U17mJB-WL-1JANO FilderHSC Schm/Oeff4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:00E1-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 5TB Neuffen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00U15mJC-WL-2JANO FilderTV Plochingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
07.03. (So)10:30wJD-BLTSV N'hausen/FTV Plochingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:30U13gJD-BLJANO Filder 2JANO Filder4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:30U12gJD-BLJANO Filder 2JANO Filder4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:30U19mJA-BWOLJANO FilderSV K'westheim4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00M2-OfiM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Ostfildern 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00M2-NeuhM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Ostfildern 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13.03. (Sa)10:45E1-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 5HT Uh-Holz4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:45U15ChmJC-BKJANO Filder 3JSG TEAM ES4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:00U18mJA-BLJANO Filder 2TV Plochingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:30M-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3HSG Eber/Bünz 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
20:00M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Ermstal 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14.03. (So)10:15wJD-BLTSV N'hausen/FHSG Owen-Lenn4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:15wJB-BLTSV N'hausen/FJSG TEAM ES4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:30F-BLTSV N'hausen/FVfL Kirchh/T4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTVS Bad-Bad4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
21.03. (So)12:00U19mJA-BWOLJANO FilderTSB Schw.Gmünd4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
28.03. (So)10:30M-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3TEAM Esslingen 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13:00F-BLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Weilheim4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:30M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TEAM Esslingen 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
18:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Schmiden4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
18.04. (So)12:00M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TSV Zizishaus. 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:30M-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3VfL Kirchh/T 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FH2Ku Herrenb.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
02.05. (So)17:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Heiningen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
09.05. (So)14:30F-BLTSV N'hausen/FTV Altbach4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00M-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TV Plochingen 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
16.05. (So)17:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTSG Söflingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
05.06. (Sa)19:30M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Zizishaus.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
20.06. (So)17:00M-BWOLTSV N'hausen/FTSB Schw.Gmünd4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1