Die nächsten Spiele in der Egelseehalle Neuhausen

ZeitMann-
schaft
LigaHeimGastH-Nr.HalleKommentar
25.02. (Sonntag)
11:45wJD1wJD-KLATSV N'hausen/FHC Wernau4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
13:15wJC1wJC-BLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Wolfschlu.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
15:00U17mJB-BWOLJANO FilderJSG Bal-Weilst4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
02.03. (Samstag)
11:45U17ChmJB-BLJANO Filder 3SG He-Li4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1Neu !
14:00U19JBLH_SJANO FilderHC Erlangen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
03.03. (Sonntag)
11:15wJE1wJE-1 6+1TSV N'hausen/FVfL Kirchh/T4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
12:45wJB1wJB-BLTSV N'hausen/FHT Uh-Holz4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
14:30M2-NeuhM-BLTSV N'hausen/F 2HT Uh-Holz4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
17:00M1-Neuh3LM_STSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898HT München4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
10.03. (Sonntag)
10:25E2gJE-2 6+1JANO Filder 2TSV Wolfschlu.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
11:45wJD1wJD-KLATSV N'hausen/FTV Altbach4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
13:15wJC1wJC-BLTSV N'hausen/FRW Neckar4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
15:00U17mJB-BWOLJANO FilderHB Ludwigsburg4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
17:00FF-BLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Grabenst.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
17.03. (Sonntag)
11:00gJE-4??? 5??? 64032Egelsee-Sporthalle 16+1 VR-Talentiade
11:50gJE-4??? 3??? 44032Egelsee-Sporthalle 16+1 VR-Talentiade
12:40gJE-4?????? 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 16+1 VR-Talentiade
13:40gJE-2 6+1TEAM EsslingenTB Neuffen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1Neu VR-Talentiade
14:30gJE-2 6+1TV PlochingenTSV Wolfschlu.4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1Neu VR-Talentiade
15:20E2gJE-2 6+1JANO Filder 2SV Vaihingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1Neu VR-Talentiade
23.03. (Samstag)
16:00U19JBLH_SJANO FilderSC DHfK Leipzig4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
24.03. (Sonntag)
10:00M3-NeuhM-KLBTSV N'hausen/F 3TEAM Esslingen 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
12:15FF-BLTSV N'hausen/FTEAM Esslingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
14:30M2-NeuhM-BLTSV N'hausen/F 2TSV Wolfschlu. 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
17:00M1-Neuh3LM_STSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898HC Erlangen II4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
14.04. (Sonntag)
14:45M3-NeuhM-KLBTSV N'hausen/F 3VfL Kirchh/T4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
17:00M2-OfiM-BLTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Ostfildern 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
17:00M2-NeuhM-BLTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Ostfildern 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
19.04. (Freitag)
20:00M1-Neuh3LM_STSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Rhein-Neckar Löwen II4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
27.04. (Samstag)
17:15FF-BLTSV N'hausen/FTSV Köngen 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
19:30M2-NeuhM-BLTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Lein-Echt4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
04.05. (Samstag)
19:30M1-Neuh3LM_STSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898TuS Fürstenfeldbruck4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
18.05. (Samstag)
19:30M1-Neuh3LM_STSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898SG Leutershausen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1