Nächstes und letztes Spiel pro Mannschaft

MannschaftLigaPlatzNächstes SpielLetztes Spiel
U19mJA-BWOL5/1031.10. (Sa), 16:00 Uhr
TGS Pforzheim : JANO Filder
25018 Bertha-Benz-Halle, Kiehnlestraße 25,
75172 Pforzheim
17.10. (Sa), 19:00 Uhr
HSC Radolfzell : JANO Filder 28:29 (12:14)
U18mJA-BL1/6abgesetzt
14.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : TSV Grabenst.
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
18.10. (So), 12:00 Uhr
RW Neckar : JANO Filder 2 25:36 (16:16)
U17mJB-WL-11/807.11. (Sa), 14:00 Uhr
HSG Strohgäu : JANO Filder
2026 Neue Sporthalle, Eberdinger Straße,
71282 Hemmingen
24.10. (Sa), 15:45 Uhr
JANO Filder : SG He-Li 45:21 (22:11)
U16mJB-BL1/7abgesetzt
07.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
RW Neckar : JANO Filder 2
4035 Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Mühlstraße 25,
72622 Nürtingen
abgesetzt
24.10. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : VfL Kirchh/T
U17ChmJB-KLA3/8abgesetzt
08.11. (So), 00:00 Uhr
TSV Weilheim : JANO Filder 3
4068 Sporthalle an der Lindach, Egelsbergstraße 1,
73235 Weilheim/Teck
abgesetzt
24.10. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : TSV Denkendorf 2
U15mJC-WL-21/808.11. (So), 15:30 Uhr
SV Fellbach : JANO Filder
3013 Zeppelinhalle, Thomas-Mann-Straße 53,
70736 Fellbach
18.10. (So), 17:00 Uhr
TSV Deizisau : JANO Filder 21:44 (12:22)
U14mJC-BL1/7abgesetzt
14.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : RW Neckar
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
25.10. (So), 14:30 Uhr
TSV Wolfschlu. : JANO Filder 2 20:32 (8:19)
U14ChmJC-KLB1/8abgesetzt
08.11. (So), 00:00 Uhr
HSG Ermstal 2 : JANO Filder 5
4002 Ermstalhalle, Immanuel-Kant-Straße 28,
72574 Bad Urach
25.10. (So), 13:00 Uhr
TSV Wolfschlu. 2 : JANO Filder 5 21:40 (11:19)
U13mJC-KLA3/7abgesetzt
07.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
HB Filderstadt : JANO Filder 4
4047 Sporthalle, Seestraße 21,
70794 Filderstadt-Sielmingen
abgesetzt
25.10. (So), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder : SG Untere Fils
U12gJD-BL3/7abgesetzt
08.11. (So), 00:00 Uhr
SV Vaihingen : JANO Filder 2
4065 Sporthalle Fanny-Leicht-Gymnasium, Fanny-Leicht-Straße 13,
70563 Stuttgart
abgesetzt
25.10. (So), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : TSV Wolfschlu.
U13ChgJD-BK3/7abgesetzt
31.10. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
RW Neckar : JANO Filder 3
4035 Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Mühlstraße 25,
72622 Nürtingen
abgesetzt
25.10. (So), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : HSG Ermstal
U12ChgJD-KLA3/7abgesetzt
31.10. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
VfL Kirchh/T : JANO Filder 4
4020 Walter-Jacob-Halle, Jesinger Halde 1,
73230 Kirchheim/Teck
abgesetzt
18.10. (So), 00:00 Uhr
JSG TEAM ES : JANO Filder 4
E1-NeuhgJD-KLB3/8abgesetzt
22.11. (So), 00:00 Uhr
SG He-Li 2 : JANO Filder 5
4070 Sporthalle Römerstraße, Römerstraße 11,
73732 Esslingen
abgesetzt
25.10. (So), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 5 : SG Untere Fils 2
E2-NeuhgJE414.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : TSV Wolfschlugen
4010 Großsporthalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule, Lenaustraße 3,
73770 Denkendorf
E2-OfigJE414.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
TSV Denkendorf : TSV Denkendorf
4010 Großsporthalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule, Lenaustraße 3,
73770 Denkendorf
E3-NeuhgJE1029.11. (So), 00:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 5 : HSG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2
3030 Sporthalle, Im Wolfer 36,
70599 Stuttgart-Plieningen
E3-OfigJE1029.11. (So), 00:00 Uhr
TV Plieningen : TV Plieningen
3030 Sporthalle, Im Wolfer 36,
70599 Stuttgart-Plieningen
F1-OfigJF-221.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
TSV Wolfschlugen : TSV Wolfschlugen
4058 Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Nürtinger Straße 77,
72649 Wolfschlugen
F-NeuhgJF-107.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
HSG Owen-Lenningen : HSG Owen-Lenningen
4008 Sporthalle 2, Altbacher Straße 9,
73779 Deizisau
F2-OfigJF-321.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
TSV Wolfschlugen 2 : TSV Wolfschlugen 2
4058 Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Nürtinger Straße 77,
72649 Wolfschlugen
F3-OfigJF-721.11. (Sa), 00:00 Uhr
TSV Wolfschlugen 3 : TSV Wolfschlugen 3
4058 Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Nürtinger Straße 77,
72649 Wolfschlugen