Nächstes und letztes Spiel pro Mannschaft

MannschaftLigaPlatzNächstes SpielLetztes Spiel
U19mJA-BWOL-23/901.10. (Sa), 19:00 Uhr
TSV Blaustein : JANO Filder
8024 Lixsporthalle, Boschstraße,
89134 Blaustein-Ehrenstein
24.09. (Sa), 12:15 Uhr
JANO Filder : Team Stuttgart 39:25 (15:13)
U18mJA-WL-14/908.10. (Sa), 13:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : HSG Rottweil
4032 Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
24.09. (Sa), 16:15 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : HSG Albstadt 42:26 (22:11)
U17mJB-BWOL1/1009.10. (So), 12:45 Uhr
JANO Filder : TV Bittenfeld
4032 Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
25.09. (So), 12:00 Uhr
JANO Filder : HG Ofter/Schw 38:28 (23:16)
U16mJB-WL-21/802.10. (So), 16:00 Uhr
MTG Wangen : JANO Filder 2
8089 Argenhalle, Aumühleweg 19,
88239 Wangen/A.
24.09. (Sa), 18:15 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : HSG Barg/Bettr 24:22 (13:12)
U17ChmJB-BL5/801.10. (Sa), 18:15 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : TSV Wolfschlu.
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
U15mJC-WOL1/801.10. (Sa), 17:30 Uhr
TV Bittenfeld : JANO Filder
3003 Gemeindehalle, Waldstraße 2,
71336 Waiblingen-Bittenfeld
25.09. (So), 14:00 Uhr
JANO Filder : HB Ludwigsburg 33:27 (15:10)
U14mJC-LL-17/802.10. (So), 14:20 Uhr
SG Weinstadt : JANO Filder 2
3002 Sporthalle, Im Obenhinaus 5,
71384 Weinstadt-Beutelsbach
24.09. (Sa), 15:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : HABO Bottwar 24:29 (11:11)
U14ChmJC-BK1/815.10. (Sa), 18:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : VfL Kirchh/T
4032 Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
24.09. (Sa), 14:15 Uhr
HC Wernau : JANO Filder 3 11:35 (6:21)
U15ChmJC-KLA1/801.10. (Sa), 16:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 4 : HSG Lein-Echt
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
24.09. (Sa), 14:15 Uhr
JANO Filder 4 : TB Neuffen 32:26 (16:11)
U13gJD-BL2/701.10. (Sa), 15:00 Uhr
JANO Filder : JSG Waldau
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
24.09. (Sa), 13:00 Uhr
TSV Köngen : JANO Filder 21:36 (8:15)
U12gJD-BK3/701.10. (Sa), 13:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : RW Neckar
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
24.09. (Sa), 14:30 Uhr
SG He-Li : JANO Filder 2 16:16 (7:9)
U13ChgJD-KLA1/601.10. (Sa), 12:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : HT Uh-Holz
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
24.09. (Sa), 14:00 Uhr
TEAM Esslingen : JANO Filder 3 18:20 (12:13)
U12ChgJD-KLC4/708.10. (Sa), 11:15 Uhr
TSV Köngen 2 : JANO Filder 4
4023 Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Burgweg,
73257 Köngen
24.09. (Sa), 11:30 Uhr
HC Wernau : JANO Filder 4 19:13 (5:5)
E1gJE-1 4+11/623.10. (So), 12:30 Uhr
TSV Deizisau : JANO Filder
4058 Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Nürtinger Straße 77,
72649 Wolfschlugen
E2gJE-41/1216.10. (So), 10:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : HB Filderstadt
4032 Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
E3-OfigJE-51/1208.10. (Sa), 13:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : SV Vaihingen 2
4045 Körschtalhalle
E3-NeuhgJE-71/1216.10. (So), 12:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 4 : SKV Unterens. 2
4032 Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
F1-NeuhgJF-122.10. (Sa), 12:00 Uhr
JANO Filder : TSV Grabenst.
4051 Sporthalle, Pouilly-en-Auxois-Platz 1,
73252 Lenningen-Unterlenningen
F2-NeuhgJF-23+1
08.10. (Sa), 10:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : HT Uh-Holz
4011 Sporthalle Neuwiesen, Hülbener Straße 110,
72581 Dettingen/Erms
F1-OfigJF-23+1
08.10. (Sa), 10:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : JSG Waldau
4011 Sporthalle Neuwiesen, Hülbener Straße 110,
72581 Dettingen/Erms
F2-OfigJF-43+1
09.10. (So), 11:00 Uhr
TV Altbach : JANO Filder 4
4069 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube, Steinackerstraße 79,
73257 Köngen
F3-NeuhgJF-615.10. (Sa), 13:00 Uhr
SG Untere Fils 2 : JANO Filder 5
4035 Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Mühlstraße 25,
72622 Nürtingen
F3-OfigJF-722.10. (Sa), 10:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 6 : TSG Münsingen
4051 Sporthalle, Pouilly-en-Auxois-Platz 1,
73252 Lenningen-Unterlenningen