Nächstes und letztes Spiel pro Mannschaft

MannschaftLigaPlatzNächstes SpielLetztes Spiel
U19JBLH_S11/1226.01. (Sa), 17:30 Uhr
Rhein-Neckar Löwen : JANO Filder
21005 Stadthalle, Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Straße 24,
76684 Östringen
04.01. (Fr), 18:40 Uhr
TSV N'hausen/F : JANO Filder 21:16 (10:6)
U18mJA-BL1/816.02. (Sa), 17:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : VfL Kirchh/T
4032 Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15.12. (Sa), 17:45 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : JSG Urach-Grab 24:24 (14:11)
U19ChmJA-BK6/702.02. (Sa), 12:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : HSG Lein-Echt 2
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
13.01. (So), 16:15 Uhr
TSV Dett./Erms : JANO Filder 3 30:24 (17:10)
U17mJB-WL-25/1027.01. (So), 15:15 Uhr
HSG Albstadt : JANO Filder
7009 Mazmannhalle, Gymnasiumstraße 9,
72458 Albstadt-Ebingen
20.01. (So), 17:00 Uhr
JANO Filder : MTG Wangen 30:38 (15:19)
U16mJB-BL7/902.02. (Sa), 14:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : JSG Urach-Grab
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
20.01. (So), 16:15 Uhr
JSG Urach-Grab : JANO Filder 2 27:20 (14:9)
U15mJC-WOL4/803.02. (So), 17:00 Uhr
JANO Filder : Team Stuttgart
4042 Sporthalle Ruit
13.01. (So), 14:00 Uhr
FA Göppingen : JANO Filder 31:28 (15:12)
U14mJC-BL3/802.02. (Sa), 13:20 Uhr
SG He-Li : JANO Filder 2
4070 Sporthalle Römerstraße, Römerstraße 11,
73732 Esslingen
13.01. (So), 13:30 Uhr
HC Wernau : JANO Filder 2 23:31 (13:15)
U15ChmJC-BK6/826.01. (Sa), 12:15 Uhr
TSV Dett./Erms : JANO Filder 3
4011 Sporthalle Neuwiesen, Hülbener Straße 110,
72581 Dettingen/Erms
01.12. (Sa), 12:30 Uhr
SG Lenningen : JANO Filder 3 27:29 (16:12)
U14ChmJC-KLA6/827.01. (So), 13:30 Uhr
SKV Unterens. : JANO Filder 4
4050 Bettwiesenhalle, Schulstraße 43,
72669 Unterensingen
15.12. (Sa), 12:45 Uhr
JANO Filder 4 : TSV Köngen 20:24 (10:10)
U13gJD-BL1/827.01. (So), 11:30 Uhr
RW Neckar : JANO Filder
4035 Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Mühlstraße 25,
72622 Nürtingen
15.12. (Sa), 16:15 Uhr
JANO Filder : TSV Köngen 41:20 (17:13)
D1-NeuhgJD-BK2/827.01. (So), 13:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : SG He-Li
4032 Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13.01. (So), 12:00 Uhr
tus Stuttgart : JANO Filder 2 27:26 (12:14)
D1-OfigJD-BK8/827.01. (So), 12:30 Uhr
JSG TEAM ES : JANO Filder 3
4016 Schelztor-Sporthalle, Schelztorstraße 4,
73728 Esslingen
08.12. (Sa), 15:45 Uhr
SV Vaihingen : JANO Filder 3 34:19 (20:10)
D2-NeuhgJD-KLB3/627.01. (So), 11:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 4 : TSV Köngen 2
4032 Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
09.12. (So), 12:15 Uhr
JANO Filder 4 : HC Wernau 19:19 (10:11)
E1-NeuhgJE6+1/11/603.02. (So), 11:40 Uhr
JANO Filder : SG Untere Fils
4040 Schafhausäckerhalle, Carl-Orff-Weg 4,
73207 Plochingen
20.01. (So), 15:30 Uhr
JSG Deiz-Denkd : JANO Filder 0:2 (0:0)
E1-OfigJE6+1/14/603.02. (So), 10:50 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : TSV Köngen
4040 Schafhausäckerhalle, Carl-Orff-Weg 4,
73207 Plochingen
20.01. (So), 14:40 Uhr
SG Untere Fils : JANO Filder 2 0:2 (0:0)
E2-NeuhgJE6+1/21/603.02. (So), 14:10 Uhr
RW Neckar : JANO Filder 3
4040 Schafhausäckerhalle, Carl-Orff-Weg 4,
73207 Plochingen
20.01. (So), 13:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 3 : TV Plochingen 2 2:0 (0:0)
E3-NeuhgJE4+1/35/627.01. (So), 13:15 Uhr
JANO Filder 4 : SKV Unterens.
4057 Neckartal-Sporthalle, Stadionweg 16,
73249 Wernau
08.12. (Sa), 16:00 Uhr
SG Lenningen : JANO Filder 4 6:0 (0:0)
E2-OfigJE4+1/41/626.01. (Sa), 17:00 Uhr
TSV Neckarten. : JANO Filder 5
4010 Großsporthalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule, Lenaustraße 3,
73770 Denkendorf
15.12. (Sa), 10:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 5 : JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 6:0 (0:0)
E3-OfigJE4+1/55/626.01. (Sa), 15:00 Uhr
HB Filderstadt : JANO Filder 6
4010 Großsporthalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule, Lenaustraße 3,
73770 Denkendorf
15.12. (Sa), 12:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 6 : JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 6:0 (0:0)
F1-NeuhgJF-116.02. (Sa), 10:00 Uhr
JANO Filder : SV Vaihingen
4049 Sporthalle, Kornhalde,
73733 Esslingen-Sulzgries
08.12. (Sa), 13:30 Uhr
JANO Filder : SG Untere Fils
F1-OfigJF-116.02. (Sa), 10:00 Uhr
SG Untere Fils : JANO Filder 2
4049 Sporthalle, Kornhalde,
73733 Esslingen-Sulzgries
08.12. (Sa), 13:30 Uhr
JANO Filder 2 : JSG TEAM ES
F2-OfigJF-223.03. (Sa), 15:00 Uhr
??? : ??? 2
4013 Raichberghalle, Bünzwanger Straße 35,
73061 Ebersbach/Fils
13.01. (So), 10:00 Uhr
HT Uh-Holz : JANO Filder 3
F2-NeuhgJF-223.03. (Sa), 15:00 Uhr
??? : ??? 2
4013 Raichberghalle, Bünzwanger Straße 35,
73061 Ebersbach/Fils
13.01. (So), 10:00 Uhr
SG Untere Fils 2 : JANO Filder 4
F3-OfigJF-326.01. (Sa), 13:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 5 : HSG Lein-Echt
4010 Großsporthalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule, Lenaustraße 3,
73770 Denkendorf
01.12. (Sa), 10:00 Uhr
VfL Kirchh/T : JANO Filder 5
F3-NeuhgJF-627.01. (So), 10:00 Uhr
JANO Filder 6 : TSV Owen/Teck
4057 Neckartal-Sporthalle, Stadionweg 16,
73249 Wernau
16.12. (So), 11:00 Uhr
TSV Dett./Erms : JANO Filder 6