U14 Challenger

Kader:

Tobias Becker, Nils Durst, Maximilian Ehrhardt, David Güldner, Tim Kreutz, Fabian Künzel, Luca Mielenz, Mats Rieck, Noah Stahlmann, Maxim Stolzenberger, Jonathan Walter, Maik Wild, Jan Wütherich, Jannik Ziegler

Trainer:

  • Janpeter Hackenberg
  • Maximilian Kögler

Kontakt:

u14ch.trainer@jano-filder.de

Spielplanverlegungen nur über:

spielplan@jano-filder.de
mJC-BK: männliche Jugend C Bezirksklasse
Datum ↓ZeitHeimGastH-Nr.Halle
11.02. (Sa)15:00VfL Kirchh/TJANO Filder 34020Walter-Jacob-Halle, Jesinger Halde 1,
73230 Kirchheim/Teck
05.03. (So)13:30JANO Filder 3TSV Weilheim4042Sporthalle Ruit
18.03. (Sa)16:30JANO Filder 3JSG Waldau4045Körschtalhalle
25.03. (Sa)13:30TEAM EsslingenJANO Filder 34049Sporthalle, Kornhalde,
73733 Esslingen-Sulzgries
mJC-BK: männliche Jugend C Bezirksklasse
Datum ↑ZeitHeimGastErgebnisH-Nr.Halle
22.01. (So)17:00JANO Filder 3HC Wernau31:84042Sporthalle Ruit
15.01. (So)14:30RW NeckarJANO Filder 331:224035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen
10.12. (Sa)11:30TSV Neckarten.JANO Filder 342:364027Richard-Hirschmann-Halle, Neckartenzlingen
03.12. (Sa)12:15JANO Filder 3TSV Neckarten.17:314045Körschtalhalle
26.11. (Sa)17:45JANO Filder 3TEAM Esslingen22:204045Körschtalhalle
20.11. (So)15:00JSG WaldauJANO Filder 324:163026Rembrandthalle, Stuttgart-Möhringen
12.11. (Sa)16:45JANO Filder 3RW Neckar25:214045Körschtalhalle
22.10. (Sa)14:00TSV WeilheimJANO Filder 322:164068Sporthalle an der Lindach, Weilheim/Teck
15.10. (Sa)18:00JANO Filder 3VfL Kirchh/T26:334032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
24.09. (Sa)14:15HC WernauJANO Filder 311:354057Neckartal-Sporthalle, Wernau
mJC-BK: männliche Jugend C Bezirksklasse
Letzte Änderung: So, 29.01.2023, 14:19h
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUVToreDiffPunkte
1VfL Kirchheim10811385:315+7017:3
2TSV Neckartenzlingen11812368:310+5817:5
3JSG Stuttgart Waldau8521246:196+5012:4
4Rot-Weiss Neckar10505270:251+1910:10
5JANO Filder 310406246:243+38:12
6TSV Weilheim10316242:286-447:13
7TEAM Esslingen9207226:256-304:14
8HC Wernau10118206:332-1263:17

JANO-Spiele:
PlatzMannschaftHeimspielAuswärts
1VfL Kirchheim26:3311.02. (Sa)
2TSV Neckartenzlingen17:3142:36
3JSG Stuttgart Waldau18.03. (Sa)24:16
4Rot-Weiss Neckar25:2131:22
5JANO Filder 3
6TSV Weilheim05.03. (So)22:16
7TEAM Esslingen22:2025.03. (Sa)
8HC Wernau31:811:35

Kreuztabelle:
Platz↓Heim : Gast→12345678
1VfL Kirchh/T---25.03.
(Sa)
37:3528:2611.02.
(Sa)
54:3643:3144:31
2TSV Neckarten.42:40---29:2932:3442:3637:2527:2437:24
3JSG Waldau34:3405.03.
(So)
---31:2324:1605.02.
(So)
11.03.
(Sa)
25.03.
(Sa)
4RW Neckar28:4004.02.
(Sa)
12.02.
(So)
---31:2216:1431:1838:15
5JANO Filder 326:3317:3118.03.
(Sa)
25:21---05.03.
(So)
22:2031:8
6TSV Weilheim26:3228:2525:2926:2222:16---11.02.
(Sa)
11.03.
(Sa)
7TEAM Esslingen05.02.
(So)
27:3110:3305.03.
(So)
25.03.
(Sa)
35:20---21:28
8HC Wernau04.03.
(Sa)
26:3522:3118.03.
(Sa)
11:3520:2021:40---