Die nächsten Heimspiele

DatumZeitMann-
schaft
LigaHeimGastH-Nr.HalleKommentar
26.11. (Fr)20:00M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernTSV Köngen4045Körschtalhalle 
27.11. (Sa)13:00U12ChgJD-BVR-10JANO Filder 5SG He-Li4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
15:15U17mJB-BWOL-4JANO FilderTSV Rintheim4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
18:00U15ChmJC-BVR-5JANO Filder 4TEAM Esslingen4045Körschtalhalle 
20:00M1-Neuh3LigaGTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898HC Oppenweiler/Backnang4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
20:30M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2SKV Unterens. 24045Körschtalhalle 
04.12. (Sa)11:15gJF-BVR-7TV Plochingen 2TSV Köngen 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
11:15F2-OfigJF-BVR-7HC WernauJANO Filder 54042Sporthalle Ruit 
13:30gJF-BVR-2TSV DenkendorfTSV Deizisau4042Sporthalle RuitSF: Fortgeschrittene
13:30F2-NeuhgJF-BVR-2JANO Filder 2JANO Filder 34042Sporthalle RuitSF: Fortgeschrittene
13:30F1-OfigJF-BVR-2JANO Filder 2JANO Filder 34042Sporthalle RuitSF: Fortgeschrittene
16:00U14mJC-VK-3JANO Filder 2TSB Ravensburg4042Sporthalle Ruit 
18:00U15mJC-VK-2JANO FilderHB Ludwigsburg4042Sporthalle Ruit 
05.12. (So)11:00U19mJA-BWOL-2JANO FilderTeam Stuttgart4042Sporthalle Ruit 
12:30M3-NeuhM-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3HSG Lein-Echt 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
13:30U12gJD-BVR-3JANO Filder 2TSV Wolfschlu.4042Sporthalle Ruit 
15:30U13gJD-BVR-2JANO FilderSKV Unterens.4042Sporthalle Ruit 
17:00M2-NeuhM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2SKV Unterens. 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
10.12. (Fr)18:45U19mJA-BWOL-2JANO FilderMTG Wangen4042Sporthalle Ruit 
11.12. (Sa)12:00U14ChmJC-BVR-6JANO Filder 5SKV Unterens.4042Sporthalle Ruit 
14:00U15ChmJC-BVR-5JANO Filder 4SG He-Li 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
16:00U11gJD-BVR-9JANO Filder 4TSV Denkendorf4042Sporthalle Ruit 
18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TSV N'hausen/F 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
18:00M2-NeuhM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TSV N'hausen/F 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
20:30M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernTV Altenstadt4042Sporthalle Ruit 
12.12. (So)11:00U13ChgJD-BVR-8JANO Filder 3tus Stuttgart4042Sporthalle Ruit 
13:00U13mJC-BVR-1JANO Filder 3SV Vaihingen4042Sporthalle Ruit 
16.12. (Do)20:30M2-NeuhM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TV Plochingen 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1neu !
15.01. (Sa)18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2HSG Ermstal 24045Körschtalhalle 
20:30M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernMTG Wangen4045Körschtalhalle 
16.01. (So)12:15M2-NeuhM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HT Uh-Holz4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
17:00M1-Neuh3LigaGTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898TSV Blaustein4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
30.01. (So)14:30M2-NeuhM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2SV Vaihingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
15:30M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TG Nürtingen4042Sporthalle Ruit 
17:00M1-Neuh3LigaGTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898VfL Günzburg4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
18:00M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernHSG WinzWiDonz4042Sporthalle Ruit 
13.02. (So)12:30M3-NeuhM-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3TEAM Esslingen 44032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
17:00M2-NeuhM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2SG He-Li 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
19.02. (Sa)17:30M3-NeuhM-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3TSV Denkendorf 34032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
20:00M1-Neuh3LigaGTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898VfL Pfullingen4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
05.03. (Sa)18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TV Plochingen 24045Körschtalhalle 
20:30M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernTV Steinh./A.4045Körschtalhalle 
06.03. (So)12:15M3-NeuhM-KLCTSV N'hausen/F 3HB Filderstadt 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
14:30M2-NeuhM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Ermstal 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
17:00M1-Neuh3LigaGTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
12.03. (Sa)18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TEAM Esslingen 24045Körschtalhalle 
20:30M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernVfL Kirchh/T4045Körschtalhalle 
26.03. (Sa)18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2SG He-Li 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
20:30M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernSG He-Li4042Sporthalle Ruit 
02.04. (Sa)17:30M2-NeuhM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2TV Reichenbach 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
09.04. (Sa)18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TSV Zizishaus. 24045Körschtalhalle 
20:30M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernSC Vöhringen4045Körschtalhalle 
24.04. (So)14:30M2-OfiM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Ostfildern 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
14:30M2-NeuhM-BKTSV N'hausen/F 2HSG Ostfildern 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1