U17 Challenger

Kader:

Ben Bayer, Felix Berg, Wolfgang Bögle, Elias Emmrich, David Krell, Moritz Lentzen, Valentin Reeb, Niklas Schaumkessel, Paul Schwab, Finn Specht, Benjamin Waibel, Jan Felix Walter

Trainer:

  • Samuel Hampel
  • Stefan Poremba
  • Julian Scheufele

Kontakt:

u17ch.trainer@jano-filder.de

Spielplanverlegungen nur über:

spielplan@jano-filder.de
mJB-BL: männliche Jugend B Bezirksliga
Datum ↓ZeitHeimGastH-Nr.Halle
04.02. (Sa)15:30JANO Filder 3RW Neckar4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12.02. (So)15:30SV VaihingenJANO Filder 34052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Robert-Koch-Straße 90,
70563 Stuttgart-Vaihingen
11.03. (Sa)18:30HSG Owen-LennJANO Filder 34051Sporthalle, Pouilly-en-Auxois-Platz 1,
73252 Lenningen-Unterlenningen
18.03. (Sa)18:00JANO Filder 3TSV Grabenst.4045Körschtalhalle
26.03. (So)15:00HSG ErmstalJANO Filder 34011Sporthalle Neuwiesen, Hülbener Straße 110,
72581 Dettingen/Erms
mJB-BL: männliche Jugend B Bezirksliga
Datum ↑ZeitHeimGastErgebnisH-Nr.Halle
29.01. (So)15:00TSV Wolfschlu.JANO Filder 324:234058Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Wolfschlugen
10.12. (Sa)18:00JANO Filder 3SG Untere Fils16:224042Sporthalle Ruit
04.12. (So)15:00SG Untere FilsJANO Filder 336:244013Raichberghalle, Ebersbach/Fils
26.11. (Sa)19:30JANO Filder 3HSG Ermstal26:214045Körschtalhalle
19.11. (Sa)14:00TSV Grabenst.JANO Filder 327:284017Falkensteinhalle, Grabenstetten
12.11. (Sa)18:30JANO Filder 3HSG Owen-Lenn30:204045Körschtalhalle
15.10. (Sa)16:15JANO Filder 3SV Vaihingen25:294032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
09.10. (So)13:15RW NeckarJANO Filder 334:174035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen
01.10. (Sa)18:15JANO Filder 3TSV Wolfschlu.29:364042Sporthalle Ruit
mJB-BL: männliche Jugend B Bezirksliga
Letzte Änderung: So, 29.01.2023, 16:16h
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUVToreDiffPunkte
1TSV Wolfschlugen10811292:273+1917:3
2Rot-Weiss Neckar9711290:195+9515:3
3SG Untere Fils9603260:223+3712:6
4SV Vaihingen9513266:236+3011:7
5JANO Filder 39306218:249-316:12
6HSG Ermstal8215205:225-205:11
7TSV Grabenstetten 191310208261:312-514:16
8HSG Owen-Lenningen10208250:329-794:16

JANO-Spiele:
PlatzMannschaftHeimspielAuswärts
1TSV Wolfschlugen29:3624:23
2Rot-Weiss Neckar04.02. (Sa)34:17
3SG Untere Fils16:2236:24
4SV Vaihingen25:2912.02. (So)
5JANO Filder 3
6HSG Ermstal26:2126.03. (So)
7TSV Grabenstetten 191318.03. (Sa)27:28
8HSG Owen-Lenningen30:2011.03. (Sa)

Kreuztabelle:
Platz↓Heim : Gast→12345678
1TSV Wolfschlu.---05.03.
(So)
38:3131:3124:2330:2332:3029:27
2RW Neckar29:16---27:2618.03.
(Sa)
34:1712.02.
(So)
43:2136:17
3SG Untere Fils25.02.
(Sa)
12.03.
(So)
---29:2336:2428:2425:2243:28
4SV Vaihingen11.03.
(Sa)
19:2825.03.
(Sa)
---12.02.
(So)
36:2530:1645:28
5JANO Filder 329:3604.02.
(Sa)
16:2225:29---26:2118.03.
(Sa)
30:20
6HSG Ermstal18.03.
(Sa)
25:2521:2005.02.
(So)
26.03.
(So)
---35:2704.03.
(Sa)
7TSV Grabenst.28:2932:2804.03.
(Sa)
29:3427:2811.03.
(Sa)
---29:28
8HSG Owen-Lenn22:2722:4005.02.
(So)
25:1911.03.
(Sa)
33:3112.02.
(So)
---