Die nächsten JANO-Spiele

DatumZeitMann-
schaft
LigaHeimGastH-Nr.HalleKommentar
27.11. (Sa)12:00U17ChmJB-BVR-5TV Plochingen 2JANO Filder 34040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen 
12:00F3-NeuhgJF-BVR-6JANO Filder 4TV Plieningen3030Sporthalle, Stuttgart-Plieningen 
13:00U12gJD-BVR-3HB FilderstadtJANO Filder 24047Sporthalle, Filderstadt-Sielmingenneu !
13:00U12ChgJD-BVR-10JANO Filder 5SG He-Li4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
14:00E3-NeuhgJE-BVR-10JANO Filder 5JANO Filder 63030Sporthalle, Stuttgart-Plieningen 
14:00E3-OfigJE-BVR-10JANO Filder 5JANO Filder 63030Sporthalle, Stuttgart-Plieningen 
14:30U16mJB-BVR-2HB FilderstadtJANO Filder 24047Sporthalle, Filderstadt-Sielmingenneu !
15:00U14mJC-VK-3TSV Wolfschlu.JANO Filder 24058Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Wolfschlugen 
15:15U17mJB-BWOL-4JANO FilderTSV Rintheim4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
16:00U13gJD-BVR-2TV PlieningenJANO Filder3030Sporthalle, Stuttgart-Plieningen 
18:00U15ChmJC-BVR-5JANO Filder 4TEAM Esslingen4045Körschtalhalle 
04.12. (Sa)10:00F1-NeuhgJF-BVR-1JANO FilderTSG Münsingen4058Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, WolfschlugenSF: Fortgeschrittene
11:00U15ChmJC-BVR-5TV PlochingenJANO Filder 44040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen 
11:15F2-OfigJF-BVR-7HC WernauJANO Filder 54042Sporthalle Ruit 
12:50U13ChgJD-BVR-8SV VaihingenJANO Filder 34065Sporthalle Fanny-Leicht-Gymnasium, Stuttgart 
13:30U13mJC-BVR-1RW NeckarJANO Filder 34035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen 
13:30F2-NeuhgJF-BVR-2JANO Filder 2JANO Filder 34042Sporthalle RuitSF: Fortgeschrittene
13:30F1-OfigJF-BVR-2JANO Filder 2JANO Filder 34042Sporthalle RuitSF: Fortgeschrittene
16:00U14mJC-VK-3JANO Filder 2TSB Ravensburg4042Sporthalle Ruit 
18:00U15mJC-VK-2JANO FilderHB Ludwigsburg4042Sporthalle Ruit 
05.12. (So)11:00U19mJA-BWOL-2JANO FilderTeam Stuttgart4042Sporthalle Ruit 
13:30U12gJD-BVR-3JANO Filder 2TSV Wolfschlu.4042Sporthalle Ruit 
13:30U11gJD-BVR-9RW Neckar 2JANO Filder 44035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen 
15:30U13gJD-BVR-2JANO FilderSKV Unterens.4042Sporthalle Ruit 
10.12. (Fr)18:45U19mJA-BWOL-2JANO FilderMTG Wangen4042Sporthalle Ruit 
11.12. (Sa)12:00U14ChmJC-BVR-6JANO Filder 5SKV Unterens.4042Sporthalle Ruit 
13:30F3-NeuhgJF-BVR-6JANO Filder 4HB Filderstadt 24066Sportpark Goldäcker, Leinfelden-Echterdingen 
14:00U15ChmJC-BVR-5JANO Filder 4SG He-Li 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
15:45U15mJC-VK-2TSV AspergJANO Filder2042Neue Sporthalle, Markgröningen 
16:00U11gJD-BVR-9JANO Filder 4TSV Denkendorf4042Sporthalle Ruit 
12.12. (So)11:00U13ChgJD-BVR-8JANO Filder 3tus Stuttgart4042Sporthalle Ruit 
11:00E1-OfigJE-BVR-1JANO Filder 2JANO Filder4013Raichberghalle, Ebersbach/Filsabgesetzt
11:00E1-NeuhgJE-BVR-1JANO Filder 2JANO Filder4013Raichberghalle, Ebersbach/Filsabgesetzt
11:30U12ChgJD-BVR-10SG Untere Fils 3JANO Filder 54041Brühlhalle, Reichenbach 
13:00U13mJC-BVR-1JANO Filder 3SV Vaihingen4042Sporthalle Ruit 
15:00U17ChmJB-BVR-5RW Neckar 2JANO Filder 34035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen 
18.12. (Sa)18:00U19mJA-BWOL-2TGS PforzheimJANO Filder25016Sporthalle im Benckiser Park, Pforzheim