Die nächsten Spiele in der Sporthalle Ruit

DatumZeitMann-
schaft
LigaHeimGastH-Nr.HalleKommentar
14.11. (Sa)00:00U18mJA-BLJANO Filder 2TSV Grabenst.4042Sporthalle Ruitabgesetzt
00:00U16mJB-BLJANO Filder 2SV Vaihingen4042Sporthalle Ruitabgesetzt
00:00U17ChmJB-KLAJANO Filder 3RW Neckar 24042Sporthalle Ruitabgesetzt
00:00U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2RW Neckar4042Sporthalle Ruitabgesetzt
15.11. (So)00:00U13mJC-KLAJANO Filder 4HC Wernau4042Sporthalle Ruitabgesetzt
00:00U13gJD-BLJANO FilderSV Vaihingen4042Sporthalle Ruitabgesetzt
00:00U13ChgJD-BKJANO Filder 3HC Wernau4042Sporthalle Ruitabgesetzt
00:00U12ChgJD-KLAJANO Filder 4TSV Grabenst.4042Sporthalle Ruitabgesetzt
12.12. (Sa)11:15JANO Filder 2JANO Filder4042Sporthalle Ruit 
13:15U12ChgJD-KLAJANO Filder 4TSV Neckarten.4042Sporthalle Ruit 
15:25U19mJA-BWOLJANO FilderMTG Wangen4042Sporthalle Ruit 
17:55U14ChmJC-KLBJANO Filder 5SV Vaihingen 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
20:00U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2SV Vaihingen4042Sporthalle Ruit 
13.12. (So)10:00gJE4Rot-Weiss NeckarTSV Denkendorf4042Sporthalle Ruit 
10:00E2-NeuhgJE4JANO Filder 4JANO Filder 44042Sporthalle Ruit 
10:00E2-OfigJE4JANO Filder 4JANO Filder 44042Sporthalle Ruit 
12:30E3-NeuhgJE10TV PlieningenTV Plieningen4042Sporthalle Ruit 
12:30E3-OfigJE10JANO Filder 6HSG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
20.12. (So)10:00gJF-2TSV KöngenTSV Wolfschlugen4042Sporthalle Ruit 
10:00F1-OfigJF-2JANO Filder 2tus Stuttgart4042Sporthalle Ruit 
12:30gJF-3TSV Wolfschlugen 2HSG Owen-Lenningen 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
12:30F2-OfigJF-3JANO Filder 4VfL Kirchheim4042Sporthalle Ruit 
15:00F-NeuhgJF-7TSV Wolfschlugen 3TSV Wolfschlugen 34042Sporthalle Ruit 
15:00F3-OfigJF-7JANO Filder 6Rot-Weiss Neckar4042Sporthalle Ruit 
16.01. (Sa)10:00U13ChgJD-BKJANO Filder 3RW Neckar4042Sporthalle Ruit 
11:55E1-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 5TSV Denkendorf4042Sporthalle Ruit 
15:55U13mJC-KLAJANO Filder 4TV Altbach4042Sporthalle Ruit 
18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2HSG Ermstal 24042Sporthalle Ruit 
20:30M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernVfL Kirchh/T4042Sporthalle Ruit 
17.01. (So)10:00U12gJD-BLJANO Filder 2TSV Deizisau4042Sporthalle Ruit 
11:55U13gJD-BLJANO FilderTSV Wolfschlu.4042Sporthalle Ruit 
13:50U15mJC-WL-2JANO FilderTSV Deizisau4042Sporthalle Ruit 
15:55U16mJB-BLJANO Filder 2TSV Wolfschlu.4042Sporthalle Ruit 
18:00U17mJB-WL-1JANO FilderHABO Bottwar4042Sporthalle Ruit 
20.02. (Sa)16:00U13ChgJD-BKJANO Filder 3SG He-Li4042Sporthalle Ruit 
18:00U18mJA-BLJANO Filder 2SG He-Li4042Sporthalle Ruit 
20:30M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernHSG WinzWiDonz4042Sporthalle Ruit 
27.03. (Sa)20:30M1-OfiM-VL-2HSG OstfildernTV Gerhausen4042Sporthalle Ruit