Die nächsten Spiele in der Sporthalle Ruit

ZeitMann-
schaft
LigaHeimGastH-Nr.Halle
01.10. (Samstag)
12:00U13ChgJD-KLAJANO Filder 3HT Uh-Holz4042Sporthalle Ruit
13:30U12gJD-BKJANO Filder 2RW Neckar4042Sporthalle Ruit
15:00U13gJD-BLJANO FilderJSG Waldau4042Sporthalle Ruit
16:30U15ChmJC-KLAJANO Filder 4HSG Lein-Echt4042Sporthalle Ruit
18:15U17ChmJB-BLJANO Filder 3TSV Wolfschlu.4042Sporthalle Ruit
22.10. (Samstag)
11:30U19mJA-BWOL-2JANO FilderTS Durlach4042Sporthalle Ruit
13:45U18mJA-WL-1JANO Filder 2TSV Weinsberg4042Sporthalle Ruit
16:00U14mJC-LL-1JANO Filder 2BBM Bietigheim4042Sporthalle Ruit
18:00U16mJB-WL-2JANO Filder 2TSB Ravensburg4042Sporthalle Ruit
20:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TSV Denkendorf 24042Sporthalle Ruit
05.11. (Samstag)
15:45M3-OfiM-KLDHSG Ostfildern 3TSV Deizisau 34042Sporthalle Ruit
17:45M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2HSG Owen-Lenn 24042Sporthalle Ruit
20:00M1-OfiM-WLHSG OstfildernTSV Deizisau4042Sporthalle Ruit
19.11. (Samstag)
12:15M3-OfiM-KLDHSG Ostfildern 3SKV Unterens. 34042Sporthalle Ruit
14:15U14mJC-LL-1JANO Filder 2SG Remstal4042Sporthalle Ruit
16:15U17mJB-BWOLJANO FilderSG PF/Eutingen4042Sporthalle Ruit
18:15U16mJB-WL-2JANO Filder 2TSV Blaustein4042Sporthalle Ruit
20:30M1-OfiM-WLHSG OstfildernTSV Schmiden4042Sporthalle Ruit
10.12. (Samstag)
12:00U19mJA-BWOL-2JANO FilderHSC Schm/Oeff4042Sporthalle Ruit
14:00U12ChgJD-KLCJANO Filder 4HSG Lein-Echt 24042Sporthalle Ruit
16:00U13gJD-BLJANO FilderTV Plochingen4042Sporthalle Ruit
18:00U17ChmJB-BLJANO Filder 3SG Untere Fils4042Sporthalle Ruit
20:00U17mJB-BWOLJANO FilderSG JHA Baden4042Sporthalle Ruit
22.01. (Sonntag)
12:45E1gJE-1 6+1JANO FilderTSV Wolfschlu.4042Sporthalle Ruit
14:00U13ChgJD-KLAJANO Filder 3TEAM Esslingen4042Sporthalle Ruit
15:30U12ChgJD-KLCJANO Filder 4HC Wernau4042Sporthalle Ruit
17:00U14ChmJC-BKJANO Filder 3HC Wernau4042Sporthalle Ruit
28.01. (Samstag)
14:15U17mJB-BWOLJANO FilderBBM Bietigheim4042Sporthalle Ruit
16:15U14mJC-LL-1JANO Filder 2H2Ku Herrenb.4042Sporthalle Ruit
18:15U16mJB-WL-2JANO Filder 2Spvgg Mössing.4042Sporthalle Ruit
20:30M1-OfiM-WLHSG OstfildernTV N'hausen/E.4042Sporthalle Ruit
29.01. (Sonntag)
12:00U19mJA-BWOL-2JANO FilderTSV Rintheim4042Sporthalle Ruit
14:00U15mJC-WOLJANO FilderSpvgg Mössing.4042Sporthalle Ruit
16:00M3-OfiM-KLDHSG Ostfildern 3TSV Grabenst. 44042Sporthalle Ruit
18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TSV Grabenst. 24042Sporthalle Ruit
05.03. (Sonntag)
12:00U13ChgJD-KLAJANO Filder 3HSG Lein-Echt4042Sporthalle Ruit
13:30U14ChmJC-BKJANO Filder 3TSV Weilheim4042Sporthalle Ruit
15:15U12gJD-BKJANO Filder 2TSV Neckarten.4042Sporthalle Ruit
17:00M1-OfiM-WLHSG OstfildernSG SchoBott4042Sporthalle Ruit
16.04. (Sonntag)
14:45M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TV Reichenbach 24042Sporthalle Ruit
17:00M1-OfiM-WLHSG OstfildernSG Lauterstein4042Sporthalle Ruit