Die letzten Spiele

DatumZeitMannschaftLigaHeimGastErgebnisH-Nr.Halle
20.01. (So)17:00U17mJB-WL-2JANO FilderMTG Wangen30:384032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
16:15U16mJB-BLJSG Urach-GrabJANO Filder 227:204002Ermstalhalle, Bad Urach
15:30E1-NeuhgJE6+1/1JSG Deiz-DenkdJANO Filder0:24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:40E1-OfigJE6+1/1SG Untere FilsJANO Filder 20:24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13:00E2-NeuhgJE6+1/2JANO Filder 3TV Plochingen 22:04032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
13.01. (So)16:15U19ChmJA-BKTSV Dett./ErmsJANO Filder 330:244011Sporthalle Neuwiesen, Dettingen/Erms
14:00U15mJC-WOLFA GöppingenJANO Filder31:285023EWS Arena, Göppingen
13:50E1-NeuhgJE6+1/1JANO Filder 2JANO Filder0:24045Körschtalhalle
13:50E1-OfigJE6+1/1JANO Filder 2JANO Filder0:24045Körschtalhalle
13:30U14mJC-BLHC WernauJANO Filder 223:314057Neckartal-Sporthalle, Wernau
12:00D1-NeuhgJD-BKtus StuttgartJANO Filder 227:264006tus-Halle beim Fernsehturm, Stuttgart-Degerloch
10:00F2-OfigJF-2HT Uh-HolzJANO Filder 34045Körschtalhalle
10:00F2-NeuhgJF-2SG Untere Fils 2JANO Filder 44045Körschtalhalle
04.01. (Fr)18:40U19M-EZPok-3TSV N'hausen/FJANO Filder21:164015Neckar-Sporthalle beim Freibad, Esslingen
16:40U19M-EZPok-3TSV Wolfschlu.JANO Filder17:154015Neckar-Sporthalle beim Freibad, Esslingen
14:00U19M-EZPok-3TEAM EsslingenJANO Filder16:84015Neckar-Sporthalle beim Freibad, Esslingen
16.12. (So)17:00U17mJB-WL-2JSG Deiz-DenkdJANO Filder23:374009Sporthalle, Denkendorf
15:30U19ChmJA-BKHSG Lein-Echt 2JANO Filder 328:183026Rembrandthalle, Stuttgart-Möhringen
14:00E2-NeuhgJE4+1/2JANO Filder 3TV Plochingen 26:04011Sporthalle Neuwiesen, Dettingen/Erms
11:00F3-NeuhgJF-6TSV Dett./ErmsJANO Filder 64011Sporthalle Neuwiesen, Dettingen/Erms
15.12. (Sa)18:00U15mJC-WOLBBM BietigheimJANO Filder20:362011Sporthalle am Viadukt, Bietigheim-Bissingen
17:45U18mJA-BLJANO Filder 2JSG Urach-Grab24:244045Körschtalhalle
16:15U13gJD-BLJANO FilderTSV Köngen41:204045Körschtalhalle
14:30U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2HC Wernau40:334045Körschtalhalle
12:45U14ChmJC-KLAJANO Filder 4TSV Köngen20:244045Körschtalhalle
12:30E3-OfigJE4+1/5JANO Filder 6JSG Deiz-Denkd 36:04003Sporthalle, Esslingen-Berkheim
11:00U16mJB-BLJANO Filder 2HC Wernau22:214045Körschtalhalle
10:00E2-OfigJE4+1/4JANO Filder 5JSG Deiz-Denkd 26:04003Sporthalle, Esslingen-Berkheim
09.12. (So)17:00U17mJB-WL-2JANO FilderHC Hohenems40:164045Körschtalhalle
15:15U15mJC-WOLJANO FilderTV Bittenfeld35:274045Körschtalhalle
13:45D1-NeuhgJD-BKJANO Filder 2TSV Wolfschlu.27:224045Körschtalhalle
13:00U14ChmJC-KLAHSG Lein-EchtJANO Filder 422:144066Sportpark Goldäcker, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
12:15D2-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 4HC Wernau19:194045Körschtalhalle
10:45U13gJD-BLJANO FilderHB Filderstadt61:184045Körschtalhalle
08.12. (Sa)18:00U19JBLH_SJANO FilderVfL Günzburg32:344045Körschtalhalle
16:00U18mJA-BLTSV Owen/TeckJANO Filder 217:364038Teckhalle, Owen/Teck
16:00U19ChmJA-BKJANO Filder 3TSG Münsingen46:84045Körschtalhalle
16:00E3-NeuhgJE4+1/3SG LenningenJANO Filder 46:04050Bettwiesenhalle, Unterensingen
15:45D1-OfigJD-BKSV VaihingenJANO Filder 334:194052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen
14:15U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2TSV Wolfschlu.43:384045Körschtalhalle
13:30F1-NeuhgJF-1JANO FilderSG Untere Fils4052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen
13:30F1-OfigJF-1JANO Filder 2JSG TEAM ES4052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen
12:00E2-NeuhgJE4+1/2RW NeckarJANO Filder 30:64052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen
11:45F2-OfigJF-2JANO Filder 4JANO Filder 34023Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Köngen
11:45F2-NeuhgJF-2JANO Filder 4JANO Filder 34023Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Köngen
02.12. (So)14:30U19JBLH_SJANO FilderHSG Konstanz27:274032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:30U18mJA-BLJANO Filder 2SG He-Li29:174032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
11:00D1-NeuhgJD-BKJANO Filder 2SV Vaihingen36:344032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
01.12. (Sa)17:30U17mJB-WL-2JSG Bal-Weilst 2JANO Filder38:297052Sparkassen-ARENA, Balingen
16:00U19ChmJA-BKTSG MünsingenJANO Filder 315:294026Beutenlay-Sporthalle, Münsingen
15:45U15mJC-WOLJSG Bal-WeilstJANO Filder27:257052Sparkassen-ARENA, Balingen
14:45U16mJB-BLTV PlochingenJANO Filder 234:164040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen
14:30U14mJC-BLTSV Wolfschlu.JANO Filder 228:344058Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Wolfschlugen
14:00E1-OfigJE6+1/1JSG Deiz-DenkdJANO Filder 20:24007Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle, Deizisau
13:10E1-NeuhgJE6+1/1JANO FilderTV Plochingen2:04007Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle, Deizisau
12:30U15ChmJC-BKSG LenningenJANO Filder 327:294051Sporthalle, Lenningen-Unterlenningen
12:15F1-NeuhgJF-1JSG TEAM ESJANO Filder4045Körschtalhalle
12:15F1-OfigJF-1TV PlochingenJANO Filder 24045Körschtalhalle
10:00D1-OfigJD-BKTSV Wolfschlu.JANO Filder 334:194058Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Wolfschlugen
10:00F3-OfigJF-3VfL Kirchh/TJANO Filder 54045Körschtalhalle
10:00F3-NeuhgJF-6JANO Filder 6SG Untere Fils 44004Eduard-Spranger-Halle, Filderstadt-Bernhausen
24.11. (Sa)17:15U17mJB-WL-2JANO FilderHSG Lang/Elch34:244032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:00E1-NeuhgJE4+1/1JANO FilderJANO Filder 26:04008Sporthalle 2, Deizisau
17:00E1-OfigJE4+1/1JANO FilderJANO Filder 26:04008Sporthalle 2, Deizisau
16:30D1-OfigJD-BKJANO Filder 3HSG Lein-Echt22:284042Sporthalle Ruit
15:45U13gJD-BLJANO FilderTV Plochingen31:244032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:00U19JBLH_STPSG Frisch Auf GöppingenJANO Filder31:265023EWS Arena, Göppingen
14:00D2-NeuhgJD-KLBTSV Köngen 2JANO Filder 423:254023Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Köngen
13:45U18mJA-BLJANO Filder 2TSV Weilheim47:234032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:00U16mJB-BLJANO Filder 2SG Lenningen24:154032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
11:50U14ChmJC-KLASG He-Li 2JANO Filder 421:354070Sporthalle Römerstraße, Esslingen
10:15U15ChmJC-BKJANO Filder 3TV Plochingen 230:304032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
18.11. (So)16:00U19JBLH_STuS SchutterwaldJANO Filder26:2310040Mörburghalle 1, Schutterwald
15:10U15mJC-WOLJSG Neck-KochJANO Filder34:221037Pichterichhalle, Neckarsulm
15:00U14ChmJC-KLATV AltbachJANO Filder 418:254001Sporthalle, Altbach
14:40F1-NeuhgJF-1JANO FilderJANO Filder 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:40F1-OfigJF-1JANO FilderJANO Filder 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:40F2-OfigJF-2JANO Filder 3TV Plochingen 24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:40F2-NeuhgJF-2HT Uh-HolzJANO Filder 44032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:00E2-NeuhgJE4+1/2JANO Filder 3SV Vaihingen2:44040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen
10:00E1-NeuhgJE4+1/1TSV KöngenJANO Filder0:64040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen
10:00E1-OfigJE4+1/1JANO Filder 2JSG Deiz-Denkd6:04040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen
10:00F3-NeuhgJF-6JANO Filder 6HB Filderstadt4032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17.11. (Sa)15:30U17mJB-WL-2SG LauTreffBöhJANO Filder33:305053Kreuzberghalle, Lauterstein-Nenningen
15:15U16mJB-BLRW NeckarJANO Filder 231:194035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen
14:00U18mJA-BLTSV WeilheimJANO Filder 227:414068Sporthalle an der Lindach, Weilheim/Teck
13:30U15ChmJC-BKRW NeckarJANO Filder 330:344035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen
11.11. (So)17:00U15mJC-WOLJANO FilderFA Göppingen20:264032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
15:15U18mJA-BLHSG Lein-EchtJANO Filder 223:263026Rembrandthalle, Stuttgart-Möhringen
15:15U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2TSV Neckarten.40:324032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:00E1-NeuhgJE4+1/1JANO FilderTV Plochingen4:24045Körschtalhalle
14:00E1-OfigJE4+1/1SG Untere FilsJANO Filder 20:64045Körschtalhalle
13:30U15ChmJC-BKJANO Filder 3SG Lenningen30:234032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:00D1-NeuhgJD-BKJANO Filder 2JSG TEAM ES22:214032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:00E2-OfigJE4+1/4SG He-LiJANO Filder 50:64045Körschtalhalle
10:30D2-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 4TV Altbach14:194032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
10:00E3-OfigJE4+1/5SG He-Li 2JANO Filder 64:24045Körschtalhalle
10:00F3-OfigJF-3RW NeckarJANO Filder 54035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen
10.11. (Sa)18:00U19ChmJA-BKJANO Filder 3TSV Neckarten.27:344042Sporthalle Ruit
16:15U17mJB-WL-2JANO FilderJSG TEAM ES29:314042Sporthalle Ruit
14:45D1-OfigJD-BKJANO Filder 3TSV Wolfschlu.26:314042Sporthalle Ruit
04.11. (So)13:00D1-NeuhgJD-BKHSG Lein-EchtJANO Filder 219:204066Sportpark Goldäcker, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.11. (Sa)17:00U19JBLH_SJANO FilderJSG Echaz-Erms28:314032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
16:15U16mJB-BLSG LenningenJANO Filder 226:264051Sporthalle, Lenningen-Unterlenningen
10:15U18mJA-BLRW NeckarJANO Filder 217:324035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen
28.10. (So)14:00U19JBLH_SSV 64 ZweibrückenJANO Filder28:29210004Ignaz-Roth-Halle , Zweibrücken
27.10. (Sa)16:45U13gJD-BLHB FilderstadtJANO Filder19:484047Sporthalle, Filderstadt-Sielmingen
14:00U15ChmJC-BKJSG Urach-GrabJANO Filder 340:184002Ermstalhalle, Bad Urach
21.10. (So)17:00U18mJA-BLVfL Kirchh/TJANO Filder 229:264020Walter-Jacob-Halle, Kirchheim/Teck
16:15U15mJC-WOLTeam StuttgartJANO Filder28:343059Flatow-Sporthalle, Stuttgart-Wangen
15:15F2-OfigJF-2JANO Filder 3SG Untere Fils 24040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen
15:15F2-NeuhgJF-2JANO Filder 4TSV Köngen4040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen
13:30U16mJB-BLHT Uh-HolzJANO Filder 232:355046Haldenberghalle, Uhingen
11:50U15ChmJC-BKHT Uh-HolzJANO Filder 335:235046Haldenberghalle, Uhingen
10:00F1-NeuhgJF-1TV PlochingenJANO Filder4040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen
10:00F1-OfigJF-1JANO Filder 2SV Vaihingen4040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen
20.10. (Sa)19:30U19JBLH_SJANO FilderHandballakademie Bayern30:214032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
17:45U14ChmJC-KLAJANO Filder 4HSG Lein-Echt19:224032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
16:00U17mJB-WL-2TSB Schw.GmündJANO Filder28:285041Große Sporthalle, Schwäbisch Gmünd
14.10. (So)17:00U15ChmJC-BKJANO Filder 3JSG TEAM ES21:274045Körschtalhalle
15:15U14ChmJC-KLAJANO Filder 4tus Stuttgart21:224045Körschtalhalle
13:45U13gJD-BLJANO FilderSG Untere Fils42:134045Körschtalhalle
12:15D1-OfigJD-BKJANO Filder 3tus Stuttgart20:234045Körschtalhalle
10:45D2-NeuhgJD-KLBJANO Filder 4SG Untere Fils 219:164045Körschtalhalle
13.10. (Sa)17:45U18mJA-BLJANO Filder 2HSG Lein-Echt30:274045Körschtalhalle
16:00U16mJB-BLJANO Filder 2SG Untere Fils20:264045Körschtalhalle
15:30D1-NeuhgJD-BKTSV Wolfschlu.JANO Filder 222:304058Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Wolfschlugen
14:15U17mJB-WL-2JANO FilderHSG Albstadt34:244045Körschtalhalle
14:00E3-NeuhgJE4+1/3JANO Filder 4JSG Urach-Grab2:45046Haldenberghalle, Uhingen
12:00E2-NeuhgJE4+1/2JANO Filder 3TSV Weilheim6:04035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen
12:00F2-OfigJF-2TSV KöngenJANO Filder 35046Haldenberghalle, Uhingen
12:00F2-NeuhgJF-2TV Plochingen 2JANO Filder 45046Haldenberghalle, Uhingen
07.10. (So)16:00U19JBLH_SSG Pforzheim/EutingenJANO Filder28:2325008Konrad-Adenauer-Sporthalle, Pforzheim
15:00E1-NeuhgJE4+1/1JANO FilderSG Untere Fils6:04023Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Köngen
15:00E1-OfigJE4+1/1TSV KöngenJANO Filder 20:64023Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Köngen
12:00E2-OfigJE4+1/4VfL Kirchh/TJANO Filder 50:64020Walter-Jacob-Halle, Kirchheim/Teck
10:30D1-NeuhgJD-BKJANO Filder 2JANO Filder 324:224032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
10:30D1-OfigJD-BKJANO Filder 2JANO Filder 324:224032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
10:00F3-OfigJF-3JANO Filder 5JSG Deiz-Denkd4020Walter-Jacob-Halle, Kirchheim/Teck
06.10. (Sa)16:00U17mJB-WL-2MTG WangenJANO Filder37:238089Argenhalle, Wangen/A.
16:00U15ChmJC-BKTV Plochingen 2JANO Filder 339:254040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen
14:00E3-OfigJE4+1/5TSV Wolfschlu.JANO Filder 64:24058Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Wolfschlugen
12:45U13gJD-BLJSG Deiz-DenkdJANO Filder24:414009Sporthalle, Denkendorf
10:00U14mJC-BLSG Untere FilsJANO Filder 241:274041Brühlhalle, Reichenbach
30.09. (So)14:15U19ChmJA-BKJANO Filder 3TSV Dett./Erms22:284032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
14:00E2-OfigJE4+1/4JANO Filder 5JSG TEAM ES6:04070Sporthalle Römerstraße, Esslingen
13:00F3-NeuhgJF-6SV Vaihingen 2JANO Filder 64052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen
12:30U16mJB-BLJANO Filder 2TV Plochingen25:494032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
12:00E2-NeuhgJE4+1/2TSV Dett./ErmsJANO Filder 30:64068Sporthalle an der Lindach, Weilheim/Teck
12:00E3-OfigJE4+1/5JANO Filder 6JSG TEAM ES 22:44070Sporthalle Römerstraße, Esslingen
11:00U13gJD-BLJANO FilderRW Neckar50:174032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
29.09. (Sa)18:00U19JBLH_SJANO FilderHABO Bottwar JSG25:404042Sporthalle Ruit
16:15U17mJB-WL-2JANO FilderJSG Deiz-Denkd31:264042Sporthalle Ruit
14:30U15mJC-WOLJANO FilderBBM Bietigheim36:164042Sporthalle Ruit
12:15U15ChmJC-BKJANO Filder 3TSV Dett./Erms16:314042Sporthalle Ruit
11:50D1-NeuhgJD-BKSG He-LiJANO Filder 221:164070Sporthalle Römerstraße, Esslingen
10:30U14ChmJC-KLAJANO Filder 4SKV Unterens.17:244042Sporthalle Ruit
10:00D2-NeuhgJD-KLBHC WernauJANO Filder 414:184057Neckartal-Sporthalle, Wernau
10:00E1-NeuhgJE4+1/1JSG Deiz-DenkdJANO Filder0:64041Brühlhalle, Reichenbach
10:00E1-OfigJE4+1/1JANO Filder 2TV Plochingen6:04041Brühlhalle, Reichenbach
23.09. (So)17:00U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2SG He-Li28:344045Körschtalhalle
15:15U15ChmJC-BKJANO Filder 3JSG Urach-Grab32:324045Körschtalhalle
13:30U14ChmJC-KLAJANO Filder 4SG He-Li 241:274045Körschtalhalle
12:00D1-OfigJD-BKJANO Filder 3SG He-Li17:164045Körschtalhalle
22.09. (Sa)19:30U19JBLH_STV BittenfeldJANO Filder34:233003Gemeindehalle, Waiblingen-Bittenfeld
18:00U18mJA-BLSG He-LiJANO Filder 222:284070Sporthalle Römerstraße, Esslingen
18:00U19ChmJA-BKJANO Filder 3SV Vaihingen18:314045Körschtalhalle
17:45U15mJC-WOLTV BittenfeldJANO Filder25:253003Gemeindehalle, Waiblingen-Bittenfeld
16:15U16mJB-BLJANO Filder 2SG He-Li27:304045Körschtalhalle
16.09. (So)16:15U17mJB-WL-2HC HohenemsJANO Filder20:328034Sporthalle Herrenried, Hohenems
13:15U14ChmJC-KLATSV KöngenJANO Filder 429:234023Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Köngen
11:45U13gJD-BLTSV KöngenJANO Filder21:444023Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Köngen
15.09. (Sa)18:00U19JBLH_SJANO FilderRhein-Neckar Löwen22:334045Körschtalhalle
16:00U19ChmJA-BKJANO Filder 3tus Stuttgart19:264045Körschtalhalle
14:15U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2SV Vaihingen35:204045Körschtalhalle
09.09. (So)17:00U19JBLH_SVfL GünzburgJANO Filder30:278102Sporthalle, Günzburg