Die letzten JANO-Spiele

DatumZeitMannschaftLigaHeimGastErgebnisH-Nr.HalleKommentar
21.11. (So)17:30U15mJC-VK-2JANO FilderTV N'hausen/E.54:164045Körschtalhalle 
15:30U14mJC-VK-3JANO Filder 2FA Göppingen24:384045Körschtalhalle 
13:00U19mJA-BWOL-2JANO FilderTV Plochingen28:294045Körschtalhalle 
12:00F1-NeuhgJF-BVR-1JANO FilderVfL Kirchh/T4:04020Walter-Jacob-Halle, Kirchheim/Teck 
10:15U13gJD-BVR-2JANO FilderRW Neckar57:64032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
20.11. (Sa)16:30E1-NeuhgJE-BVR-1SV VaihingenJANO Filder 23:14032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
16:00U13mJC-BVR-1JANO Filder 3tus Stuttgart37:174045Körschtalhalle 
14:15E2-NeuhgJE-BVR-4JANO Filder 3HB Filderstadt4:04032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
14:15E2-OfigJE-BVR-4SV Vaihingen 2JANO Filder 44:04032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
14:00U15ChmJC-BVR-5JANO Filder 4SV Vaihingen 239:224045Körschtalhalle 
12:15U14ChmJC-BVR-6TSV KöngenJANO Filder 532:214023Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Köngen 
12:00E3-NeuhgJE-BVR-10HSG Lein-Echt 2JANO Filder 54:04032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
14.11. (So)15:15U15mJC-VK-2Team StuttgartJANO Filder19:393059Flatow-Sporthalle, Stuttgart-Wangen 
14:00U14mJC-VK-3MTG WangenJANO Filder 225:248089Argenhalle, Wangen/A. 
13:00U13ChgJD-BVR-8JANO Filder 3HSG Lein-Echt26:74032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
11:00U12ChgJD-BVR-10JANO Filder 5TEAM Esslingen18:164032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
11:00E1-OfigJE-BVR-1JANO FilderTV Plochingen4:04040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen 
11:00E1-NeuhgJE-BVR-1JANO Filder 2SG Untere Fils2:24040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen 
13.11. (Sa)17:30U16mJB-BVR-2SV VaihingenJANO Filder 214:304065Sporthalle Fanny-Leicht-Gymnasium, Stuttgart 
15:45U17mJB-BWOL-4JANO FilderSG Kapp/Stein44:204045Körschtalhalle 
14:50U17ChmJB-BVR-5TSV Neckarten.JANO Filder 332:224027Richard-Hirschmann-Halle, Neckartenzlingen 
13:30U11gJD-BVR-9JANO Filder 4TEAM Esslingen 215:114045Körschtalhalle 
13:15U13mJC-BVR-1TSV Wolfschlu. 2JANO Filder 311:434058Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Wolfschlugen 
12:10U12gJD-BVR-3SV Vaihingen 2JANO Filder 24065Sporthalle Fanny-Leicht-Gymnasium, Stuttgart(0:2) abgesagt !
12:00E2-NeuhgJE-BVR-4JANO Filder 3JANO Filder 44047Sporthalle, Filderstadt-SielmingenTurmball
12:00E2-OfigJE-BVR-4JANO Filder 3JANO Filder 44047Sporthalle, Filderstadt-SielmingenTurmball
11:30U14ChmJC-BVR-6JANO Filder 5HSG Lein-Echt28:314045Körschtalhalle 
10:00F2-NeuhgJF-BVR-2JANO Filder 2TSV Denkendorf4:04009Sporthalle, Denkendorf 
10:00F1-OfigJF-BVR-2JANO Filder 3TV Plochingen2:24009Sporthalle, Denkendorf 
10:00F2-OfigJF-BVR-7JANO Filder 5TSV Köngen 20:44057Neckartal-Sporthalle, Wernau 
07.11. (So)13:30U14ChmJC-BVR-6TSV Neckarten.JANO Filder 526:184027Richard-Hirschmann-Halle, Neckartenzlingen 
13:00U19mJA-BWOL-2TSV DenkendorfJANO Filder26:264009Sporthalle, Denkendorf 
31.10. (So)14:00U17ChmJB-BVR-5JANO Filder 3RW Neckar 225:334032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1neu !
30.10. (Sa)13:30U17mJB-BWOL-4HSC Schm/OeffJANO Filder28:323035Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum, Fellbach-Schmiden 
23.10. (Sa)18:00U17mJB-BWOL-4JANO FilderSG PF/Eutingen24:274042Sporthalle Ruit 
16:00U15mJC-VK-2JANO FilderTSV Asperg48:124042Sporthalle Ruit 
14:00U15ChmJC-BVR-5TEAM EsslingenJANO Filder 417:194016Schelztor-Sporthalle, Esslingen 
14:00U13gJD-BVR-2JANO FilderTV Plieningen69:04042Sporthalle Ruit 
13:45U12gJD-BVR-3JANO Filder 2HB Filderstadt27:134032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
13:00F2-OfigJF-BVR-7TV Plochingen 2JANO Filder 52:24040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen 
12:30U12ChgJD-BVR-10SG He-LiJANO Filder 525:194070Sporthalle Römerstraße, Esslingen 
12:00U16mJB-BVR-2JANO Filder 2HB Filderstadt44:124042Sporthalle Ruit 
11:00F1-OfigJF-BVR-2TSV DenkendorfJANO Filder 30:44040Schafhausäckerhalle, Plochingen 
10:00U17ChmJB-BVR-5JANO Filder 3TV Plochingen 216:454042Sporthalle Ruit 
17.10. (So)16:15U15mJC-VK-2HB LudwigsburgJANO Filder19:342051Sporthalle, Ludwigsburg-Pflugfelden 
14:30F3-NeuhgJF-BVR-6JANO Filder 4HSG Lein-Echt 24:04032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
12:15F2-NeuhgJF-BVR-2JANO Filder 2TV Plochingen2:24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
12:15F1-OfigJF-BVR-2JANO Filder 3TSV Deizisau0:44032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
10:45U13ChgJD-BVR-8tus StuttgartJANO Filder 319:133009Sporthalle Albschule, Stuttgart-DegerlochHalle geänd.
10:00F1-NeuhgJF-BVR-1JANO FilderTSV Wolfschlu.2:24032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
16.10. (Sa)16:10U14mJC-VK-3TSB RavensburgJANO Filder 229:378066Kuppelnauhalle, Ravensburg 
16:00U17mJB-BWOL-4SG JHA BadenJANO Filder22:3310023Fremersberghalle, Sinzheim 
16:00U14ChmJC-BVR-6SKV Unterens.JANO Filder 539:124050Bettwiesenhalle, Unterensingen 
15:10U13mJC-BVR-1SV VaihingenJANO Filder 329:344052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen 
14:00U19mJA-BWOL-2VfL PfullingenJANO Filder31:286049Kurt-App-Halle, Pfullingen 
14:00U11gJD-BVR-9TSV DenkendorfJANO Filder 422:234009Sporthalle, Denkendorf 
13:00F2-OfigJF-BVR-7HC WernauJANO Filder 54:04023Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Köngen 
12:35U15ChmJC-BVR-5SG He-Li 2JANO Filder 44070Sporthalle Römerstraße, Esslingen(2:0) abgesetzt
10.10. (So)18:00U14mJC-VK-3JANO Filder 2TSV Wolfschlu.34:344045Körschtalhalle 
16:00U13mJC-BVR-1JANO Filder 3RW Neckar64:164045Körschtalhalle 
15:00E1-OfigJE-BVR-1SG Untere FilsJANO Filder0:44052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen 
14:00U15ChmJC-BVR-5JANO Filder 4TV Plochingen20:294045Körschtalhalle 
13:00E2-NeuhgJE-BVR-4SV Vaihingen 2JANO Filder 32:24052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen 
13:00E2-OfigJE-BVR-4JANO Filder 4HB Filderstadt4:04052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen 
12:00U19mJA-BWOL-2JANO FilderH2Ku Herrenb.24:184032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
12:00U13ChgJD-BVR-8JANO Filder 3SV Vaihingen17:204045Körschtalhalle 
11:00E3-NeuhgJE-BVR-10JANO Filder 5TV Plieningen2:24052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen 
11:00E3-OfigJE-BVR-10SV Vaihingen 3JANO Filder 64:04052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen 
10:00U12ChgJD-BVR-10JANO Filder 5SG Untere Fils 326:124045Körschtalhalle 
09.10. (Sa)15:15U17mJB-BWOL-4TV BittenfeldJANO Filder16:303003Gemeindehalle, Waiblingen-Bittenfeld 
14:45U12gJD-BVR-3TSV Wolfschlu.JANO Filder 214:184058Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum, Wolfschlugen 
13:45U11gJD-BVR-9JANO Filder 4RW Neckar 220:204045Körschtalhalle 
12:30U13gJD-BVR-2SKV Unterens.JANO Filder8:504050Bettwiesenhalle, Unterensingen 
11:45U14ChmJC-BVR-6JANO Filder 5TSV Neckarten.23:304045Körschtalhalle 
03.10. (So)16:00U19mJA-BWOL-2TSV HeiningenJANO Filder27:355030Voralbhalle, Heiningen 
15:30U15mJC-VK-2TV N'hausen/E.JANO Filder14:546047Hofbühlhalle, Metzingen-Neuhausen 
13:00E3-OfigJE-BVR-10TV PlieningenJANO Filder 61:34066Sportpark Goldäcker, Leinfelden-Echterdingen 
26.09. (So)16:00U15ChmJC-BVR-5SV Vaihingen 2JANO Filder 414:304052Sporthalle Hegel-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Vaihingen 
13:30U14ChmJC-BVR-6JANO Filder 5TSV Köngen20:204042Sporthalle Ruit 
10:00F1-NeuhgJF-BVR-1TSG MünsingenJANO Filder0:44026Beutenlay-Sporthalle, Münsingen 
25.09. (Sa)17:30U14mJC-VK-3FA GöppingenJANO Filder 231:165023EWS Arena, Göppingen 
16:30E1-OfigJE-BVR-1JANO FilderSV Vaihingen4:04042Sporthalle Ruit 
16:30E1-NeuhgJE-BVR-1TV PlochingenJANO Filder 24:04042Sporthalle Ruit 
16:30F3-NeuhgJF-BVR-6HB Filderstadt 2JANO Filder 43:14047Sporthalle, Filderstadt-Sielmingen 
15:45U13mJC-BVR-1tus StuttgartJANO Filder 310:213043Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum, Stuttgart-Sillenbuchneu !
15:00F2-NeuhgJF-BVR-2TSV DeizisauJANO Filder 24:04008Sporthalle 2, Deizisau 
14:15E2-NeuhgJE-BVR-4HB FilderstadtJANO Filder 30:44042Sporthalle Ruit 
14:15E2-OfigJE-BVR-4JANO Filder 4SV Vaihingen 22:24042Sporthalle Ruit 
12:00E3-NeuhgJE-BVR-10SV Vaihingen 3JANO Filder 52:24042Sporthalle Ruit 
12:00E3-OfigJE-BVR-10JANO Filder 6HSG Lein-Echt 20:44042Sporthalle Ruit 
10:00U13gJD-BVR-2RW NeckarJANO Filder9:394035Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Nürtingen 
19.09. (So)15:15U12ChgJD-BVR-10TEAM EsslingenJANO Filder 513:164016Schelztor-Sporthalle, Esslingen 
14:45U15mJC-VK-2JANO FilderTeam Stuttgart52:224032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
13:30U11gJD-BVR-9TEAM Esslingen 2JANO Filder 414:174016Schelztor-Sporthalle, Esslingen 
12:45U16mJB-BVR-2JANO Filder 2SV Vaihingen28:174032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
11:00U12gJD-BVR-3JANO Filder 2SV Vaihingen 237:54032Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 
18.09. (Sa)18:00U14mJC-VK-3JANO Filder 2MTG Wangen29:244045Körschtalhalle 
16:00U13mJC-BVR-1JANO Filder 3TSV Wolfschlu. 262:84045Körschtalhalle 
14:00U17ChmJB-BVR-5JANO Filder 3TSV Neckarten.22:374045Körschtalhalle 
13:30U14ChmJC-BVR-6HSG Lein-EchtJANO Filder 530:244066Sportpark Goldäcker, Leinfelden-Echterdingen 
10:00U13ChgJD-BVR-8HSG Lein-EchtJANO Filder 33:324066Sportpark Goldäcker, Leinfelden-Echterdingen