Die nächsten Spiele in der Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen

DatumZeitMann-
schaft
LigaHeimGastH-Nr.Halle
07.12. (Sa)13:15U13gJD-BLJANO FilderJANO Filder 24045Körschtalhalle
13:15U12gJD-BLJANO FilderJANO Filder 24045Körschtalhalle
14:45U12ChgJD-KLBJANO Filder 5TSV Weilheim4045Körschtalhalle
16:15U15ChmJC-KLAJANO Filder 4TSV Weilheim4045Körschtalhalle
18:00U17ChmJB-BKJANO Filder 3TSV Köngen4045Körschtalhalle
20:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TV Plochingen 24045Körschtalhalle
14.12. (Sa)10:00gJE-7HSG Owen-Lenn 3TV Plieningen4045Körschtalhalle
10:00gJE-7TV Plochingen 3HC Wernau 24045Körschtalhalle
10:00E3-OfigJE-7JANO Filder 7TV Altbach4045Körschtalhalle
12:30E2-NeuhgJE6+1/2JANO Filder 4TV Plochingen4045Körschtalhalle
12:30E2-OfigJE6+1/2JANO Filder 4TV Plochingen4045Körschtalhalle
13:20E2-NeuhgJE6+1/2JSG Deiz-DenkdJANO Filder 34045Körschtalhalle
14:10gJE6+1/2TSV KöngenTSV Wolfschlu.4045Körschtalhalle
15:00E1-NeuhgJE6+1/1JSG TEAM ESJANO Filder4045Körschtalhalle
15:50gJE6+1/1tus StuttgartSG He-Li4045Körschtalhalle
16:40E1-OfigJE6+1/1JANO Filder 2RW Neckar4045Körschtalhalle
11.01. (Sa)18:00U13mJC-BKJANO Filder 3HSG Owen-Lenn4045Körschtalhalle
20:00M1-OfiM-WL-SHSG OstfildernHSG Albstadt4045Körschtalhalle
18.01. (Sa)10:00gJF-3HSG Owen-LennSG He-Li4045Körschtalhalle
10:00gJF-3HSG Lein-EchtJSG TEAM ES4045Körschtalhalle
10:00F1-ScharnhgJF-3TV PlieningenJANO Filder 54045Körschtalhalle
10:30gJF-3TSV Dett./ErmsVfL Kirchh/T4045Körschtalhalle
12:30gJF-1SV VaihingenTV Plochingen4045Körschtalhalle
12:30F1-RuitgJF-1TSV KöngenJANO Filder4045Körschtalhalle
12:30F1-NeuhgJF-1RW NeckarJANO Filder 24045Körschtalhalle
15:00gJE-5HSG Lein-EchtJSG Urach-Grab4045Körschtalhalle
15:00gJE-5JSG TEAM ES 2SG He-Li 24045Körschtalhalle
15:00F1-RuitgJE-5JANO Filder 5HSG Owen-Lenn 24045Körschtalhalle
08.02. (Sa)10:15U12ChgJD-KLBJANO Filder 5TB Neuffen4045Körschtalhalle
11:45U14mJC-BLJANO Filder 2VfL Kirchh/T4045Körschtalhalle
13:30U12gJD-BLJANO Filder 2TV Plochingen4045Körschtalhalle
15:00U13gJD-BLJANO FilderVfL Kirchh/T4045Körschtalhalle
16:30U15mJC-LL-1JANO FilderTV Plochingen4045Körschtalhalle
18:15U16mJB-BLJANO Filder 2SG Untere Fils4045Körschtalhalle
20:00U17mJB-WL-1JANO FilderJSG Neck-Koch4045Körschtalhalle
15.02. (Sa)12:00E2-NeuhgJE6+1/2JANO Filder 4JSG Deiz-Denkd4045Körschtalhalle
12:00E2-OfigJE6+1/2JANO Filder 4JSG Deiz-Denkd4045Körschtalhalle
12:50E2-NeuhgJE6+1/2TSV Wolfschlu.JANO Filder 34045Körschtalhalle
13:40gJE6+1/2TSV KöngenTV Plochingen4045Körschtalhalle
14:45gJE6+1/1tus StuttgartRW Neckar4045Körschtalhalle
15:35E1-OfigJE6+1/1JANO Filder 2JSG TEAM ES4045Körschtalhalle
16:25E1-NeuhgJE6+1/1SG He-LiJANO Filder4045Körschtalhalle
18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TSV Grabenst. 24045Körschtalhalle
20:00M1-OfiM-WL-SHSG OstfildernTSV Wolfschlu.4045Körschtalhalle
24.04. (Fr)18:00M2-OfiM-BKHSG Ostfildern 2TSV Dett./Erms 24045Körschtalhalle
20:00M1-OfiM-WL-SHSG OstfildernSG He-Li4045Körschtalhalle